ВЫБЕРИТЕ ФОРМАТ
УСЛОВИЯ АБОНЕМЕНТА
ТОЛЬКО ДЛЯ НОВЫХ
Без возможности заморозки и продления. Можно посетить только одно занятие в день. Срок действия 7 дней с момента первой записи на тренировку. Без переоформления на 3-их лиц. Стоимость за неиспользованные тренировки в активированном пакете не возвращается.
7 ГРУППОВЫХ ТРЕНИРОВОК
ТОЛЬКО ДЛЯ НОВЫХ КЛИЕНТОВ
ОСТАЛСЯ 1 АБОНЕМЕНТ
Пакет предоставляет возможность посетить 7 любых групповых тренировок по расписанию. Абонемент активируется при первой записи.
Оплачивая, Вы соглашаетесь с договором публичной оферты и правилами клуба и условиями данного абонемента
ВЫБЕРИТЕ ДЕЙСТВИЕ
ВАША ПЕРВАЯ ТРЕНИРОВКА
Я даю свое согласие на обработку персональных данных и соглашаюсь с условиями и политикой конфиденциальности
↑↑↑ Для разовой оплаты, не забудьте нажать квадрат
ПРАВИЛА ЗАПИСИ
  • Отмена за 7 часов, только при наличии абонемента
  • Просьба записываться до 20:00 предыдущего дня, если ваша бронь единственная
ОСТАЛОСЬ 2 АБОНЕМЕНТА - 7 ТРЕНИРОВОК ЗА 1500 ₽
Close
Голубев Евгений
Основатель и тренер эксперт клуба
Вы выбрали правильную команду! Все тренеры лично отобраны мной, имеют профильное образование и прошли дополнительное внутреннее обучение. Ваши качественные тренировки - это наша любимая работа.

Немного обо мне:

Мой инстаграм @golubevfit

Подробнее
ЕВГЕНИЙ ГОЛУБЕВ
ДОБАВОЧНЫЙ 101
НАПИСАТЬ В ДИРЕКТ @golubevfit
ПОЗВОНИТЬ

Фитнес — это лучшее средство от лени.

Образование:

  • Диплом с отличием Московского государственного областного университета по специальности «физическая культура и спорт».
  • Диплом Московского государственного технического университета «МАМИ» по специальности «Экономика и управление на предприятии».

Сертификаты:

  • Диплом Tenpilates. 180-ти часовой курс обучения в Лондоне по программе Dynamic Pilates (Динамический пилатес). Tenpilates academy
  • "PILATES MATWORK 1 уровень." Pilates institute
  • "PILATES MATWORK 2 уровень. Малое оборудование." Pilates institute
  • "PILATES на большом оборудовании Reformer,Cadillac,Wunda Chair." Pilates institute
  • "Pilates как реабилитационная программа. Индивидуальная работа с клиентом." Pilates institute
  • "Миофасциальное растягивание. Практическое занятие и семинар для персональных тренеров." Ассоциация Профессионалов Фитнеса
  • "Особенности фитнес-тренировки при остеохондрозе и межпозвонковых грыжах." Ассоциация Профессионалов Фитнеса
  • "Особенности фитнес-тренировки беременных." Ассоциация Профессионалов Фитнеса
  • "Особенности фитнес-тренировки при нарушениях осанки." Ассоциация Профессионалов Фитнеса
  • Сертификат международного центра профессиональной подготовки доктора Кирова Г.А. по курсу «Массаж».
  • Worldclass программа для тренеров тренажерного зала.

Достижения:

  • Победитель в ежегодной национальной премии в области фитнеса в номинации "Функциональный тренинг с crosscore» Onfit Awards 2013
  • Финалист в ежегодной национальной премии в области фитнеса в номинации "Лучший инструктор по пилатесу".
  • Вхожу в топ 12 лучших тренеров по версии журнала Glamour
  • Адаптировал программу пилатес для боксеров и принимал участие в подготовке юношеской сборной России по боксу.
  • КМС по полиатлону
  • Участник международных лыжных марафонов

Преподает: Беговые лыжи, динамический пилатес. классический пилатес, функциональный тренинг, ОФП, лыжероллеры, стретчинг, кинезис, BodyPump, бег, nordic walking, stepperbike.Опыт работы с 2004 года

ТРЕНЕРЫ

СИЛЬНАЯ КОМАНДА - 100% РЕЗУЛЬТАТ
ЭКСПЕРТ
ИОНЧИКОВ НИКИТА
Образование:


  • МИФКиС (Московский Институт Физической Культуры и Спорта) - Бакалавриат по специальности: "Спортивный менеджмент" – управляющий спортивными сооружениями.

  • ТГМУ (Тульский Государственный Медицинский Университет) – Магистратура по специальности: "Спортивная реабилитация" – реабилитолог.

  • ALISON UNIVERSITY - Diploma in Physical Education.


  • ВНИИФК (Всероссийский научно-исследовательский институт физической культуры и спорта) – тренер по легкой атлетике (с отличием)

Курсы и сертификаты:


  • WORLD RUGBY - Strength and Conditioning (Level-1, Level-2) Course, Coaching Children Course, Key Factor Analysis Course, Medical Protocols for Match Day Medical Staff Course, Immediate Care In Ragby Course, Functional Role Analysis Course, Introduction to Coaching Course, Concussion Management for Doctors and Healthcare Professionals Course, First Aid In Rugby Course, Concussion Management for Elite Match Day Medical Staff Course, Concussion Management for the General Public Course, Top Level Game Rules Course, Rugby Union Rules of the Game Course, Readiness for Rugby Course, Laws of the Game of Rugby Union Course, Advanced Laws of the Game Course, Match Commissioner Programme Course, Technical Zone Programme Course, Match Observation Programme Course, Introduction to Match Officiating (Level-1) Course.


  • BMJ LEARNING - ECG Interpretation in Athletes: Identify Your Learning Needs Course, Abnormar ECG Finding in Athletes: Recognising Changes Suggestive of Cardiomyopathy Course, ECG Interpretation in Athletes: Test Your Knowledge Course, Abnormar ECG Finding in Athletes: Recognising Changes Suggestive of Primary Electrical Disease Course, Normal ECG Findings: Recognising Physiologic Adaptations in Athletes Course, Elite Medical Practice (BRONZE) Course, The health benefits of physical activity: respiratory disease Course, The importance of physical activity Course, The health benefits of physical activity: cardiovascular disease Course, Hospital presentations: joint swelling Course, Quick tips: initiating insulin in type 2 diabetes in primary care Course, The health benefits of physical activity: osteoarthritis and low back pain Course, How does physical activity produce health benefits Course, The health benefits of physical activity: cancer Course, The health benefits of physical activity: depression, anxiety, sleep, and dementia Course, The health benefits of physical activity: promoting physical activity in primary care Course, The health benefits of physical activity: diabetes Course, ECG interpretation in athletes: utilising standardised criteria Course, Elite Medical Practice (SILVER) Course.

  • FIRST AID - Basic First Aid Course, Advanced First Aid Course, Pediatric First Aid Course, CPR Course, Automated External Defibrilator (AED) Course, Anaphylaxis Awareness Course, Asthma Awareness Course.

  • NFHS (The National Federation of State High School Associations) - Elite Trainer Course, Sportsmanship Course, Sports Nutrition Course, Appearance and Performance Enhancing Drugs and Substance Course.

  • WADA (World Anti-Doping Agency) - CoachTrue Anti-Doping Program Course, Athlete Learning Program About Health and Anti-Doping Program Course, Sport Physicians Tool Kit Course.

  • NASM (National Academy of Sports Medicine) – Integrated Speed, Agility and Quickness Training Course, Integrated Flexibility Training Course, Kinesiology Sport Taping Course.
  • UDEMY - Kinesiology Taping - Self Application Course, Professional Cupping Therapy & Massage Course, Internationally Accredited Diploma Certificate in Nutrition Course, Kettlebells Guides Course, Strength Training Course, HIIT Course, Tabata Course.

  • EREPS and EHFA (The European of Exercise Professionals) - Personal Trainer (Level-4) Course, World Fitness Professionals Association.

  • NSCA (National Strength and Conditioning Association)- Strength and Conditioning Course.

  • ISSA (International Sports Sciences Association) - Certified Fitness Trainer Course.

  • ACSM (American College of Sport Medicine) - Heart Rate Based Training Course by Polar.
  • USA TRACK AND FIELD - Basic Principles of Endurance Training Course.

  • ACE (American Council on Exercise) - Certified Personal Trainer Course, Personal Training Program Design Course, Screen, Steer, Move Course, Core Strength Course, Stability and Mobility Training Course.

  • EXOS - Performance Specialist Certification Course, Power Plate Course, Strength Training Course.

  • OLYMPIC COMMITTEE USA- Strenght Training For Weightlifting Course, Mental Training For Performance Course.

  • FIFA – FIFA Diploma in Football Medicine Course.
  • BATTLE ROPES EDUCATION – Battle Ropes Continuing Education (Level - 1 Base) Course, Battle Ropes Continuing Education (Level - 2 Expert) Course.

  • SAFESPORT - USTA Junior Team Tennis, Net Generation Providers And Officials SafeSport Course.

  • OSSUR ACADEMY - Collar Programe Course, Rebound PCL Course, Pro-Flex® Introduction Course.

  • ANATOMY TRAINS - «How Fascia Moves» Course.

  • THE HEALTH SCIENCES ACADEMY - Nutrition Course.
  • TRIGGER POINT - GRID Foam Rolling Foundation Course.

  • CROSSFIT TRAINING - Spot the Flow Course.

  • FABACADEME - Diploma in Nutrition Course.

  • MYZONE - Getting Started with MYZONE Course, MYZONE Zone's: What, Why and How Course.

  • CAVEMANTRAINING - Kettlebell grips level 2.0 Course.
  • TRX - Trainer Basics Course, TRX Maps Course, TRX Flow Course.

  • PRECISION NUTRITION - How to Fix a Broken Diet—Three Ways to Get Your Eating on Track Course.

  • UCAN NUTRITION - How to Improve Health & Fitness with UCAN Nutrition Course.

  • CLUBSPORT - How to Sell Without Selling Course, Pre-Sale Module Course, New Personal Trainer Course.

  • ALTIS – Essentials Course.

  • GATORADE SPORTS SCIENCE INSTITUTE - The Hydration Debate: Making Sense of Mixed Messages Course, Managing Post-Exercise Inflammation: From Ibuprofen to Cherries Course, Sleep in Elite Athletes and Rest in the NBA Course, Nutrition for Marathon Running Course, American Football Taskforce webinar Course,

  • FLOWIN – FLOWIN Friction Training Course.

  • CAN-BIKE – Cycling Course.

  • INSTITUTE OF PHYSIOTHERAPY AND REHABILITATION – Kinesiology Taping Course.

  • PREMIER GLOBAL NASM – Suspended Training Course.
  • ANATOMY – Personal Trainer Course, Consultant on Sports Nutrition Course.

  • HIGHER SCHOOL OF BODYBUILDING AND FITNESS – Personal Coach With a Dietary Bias Course.

  • РУСАДА (Российское Анти-Допинговое Агенство) - Антидопинговый курс для врачей и медицинского персонала, Антидопинговый курс для тренерского состава, Антидопинговый курс для спортсменов.

  • FITOUR - Myofascial Release Foam Roller Course.

  • DBStrength - Complete Strength & Conditioning for the Combat Sports Athlete (Dynamic Warm Up for Combat Athletes Course, Flexibility Movements for Combat Athletes, Explosive Medicine Ball Exercises for Combat Athletes, Mobility Exercises for Combat Athletes, Resistance Training for Combat Athletes (PART 1), Resistance Training for Combat Athletes (PART 2)).

Достижения:
  • МС по лыжным гонкам.

  • Победитель и призер различных первенств и чемпионатов по лыжным гонкам и легкой атлетике.
  • Тренер по физподготовке в сборной России
Преподает: Беговые лыжи, лыжероллеры, функциональный тренинг, бег, nordic walking, МФР, растяжка, тейпирование.
Опыт работы с 2013 года


Другие тренеры
Другие тренеры
НЕ ОТКЛАДЫВАЙТЕ
НА ЗАВТРА!